Apartments for Rent near Plaistow Commons in Plaistow, NH - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,762Base Rent$4,762Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,762 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,357Base Rent$5,357Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,3579 Cole St Unit SI ID1312355P
9 Cole St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$4,621Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly Fees$221Total Monthly Price$4,621164R Old Point Rd Unit SI ID1045452P
164R Old Point Rd, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,216Base Rent$3,216Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,216301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312408P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,550Base Rent$4,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,550301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312414P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,421Base Rent$4,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,421301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312392P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,260Base Rent$3,820Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,260One Farms Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5911A
One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,275Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,27551 Keys Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5922A
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,970Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,970290 Mishawum Rd Unit SI FL3-ID6388A
290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50024 55th St Unit B
24 55th St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,675Base Rent$4,452Required Monthly Fees$223Total Monthly Price$4,675
252r High St Unit SI ID1045448P
252r High St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,320Base Rent$4,880Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,320290 Mishawum Rd Unit SI FL3-ID6170A
290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$11,808Base Rent$11,245Required Monthly Fees$563Total Monthly Price$11,8087 O St Unit SI ID1256831P
7 O St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,365Base Rent$2,990Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,365
51 Keys Dr Unit SI FL1-ID2968A
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,430Base Rent$4,990Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,430
290 Mishawum Rd Unit SI FL4-ID6205A
290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,205Base Rent$3,830Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,205
1 Arboretum Way Unit SI FL2-ID6199A
1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,040Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,0401 Arboretum Way Unit SI FL2-ID6225A
1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,060Base Rent$3,620Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,0601 Arboretum Way Unit SI FL2-ID6086A
1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,621Base Rent$5,621Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,6212 Island Path Unit SI ID1312436P
2 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,770Base Rent$3,330Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,77051 Keys Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5486A
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,10072-74 Jefferson St
72-74 Jefferson St, Portsmouth, NH 03801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8001 N Main St Unit 3
1 N Main St, Newmarket, NH 03857 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600236 Bartemus Trl
236 Bartemus Trl, Nashua, NH 03063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,450- 12 Month Lease
199 Market St
199 Market St, Lowell, MA 01852 -