Apartments for Rent near Sun Plaza in Nashua, NH - Page 6
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,999+ -
1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,150+Lofts at Mill Number One
300 Bedford St, Manchester, NH 03101 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,900+
215 Canal St
215 Canal St, Lawrence, MA 01840 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,825Base Rent$1,825 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $1,950- 12 Month Lease
Middlesex Gardens
1895-1905 Middlesex St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,475+
27-37 Water St
27-37 Water St, Wakefield, MA 01880 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,125+
24 Merrimack Street Apartments
24 Merrimack St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,195+
Regency Place Apartments
1370 Front St, Manchester, NH 03102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,898+2 BEDS$5,117+
MarketStreet Apartments
150 King Rail Dr, Lynnfield, MA 01940 -
1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,925+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Manchester
44 Croteau Ct, Manchester, NH 03104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,100Base Rent$3,100 - $4,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,100 - $3,190
Metro at Wilmington Station
10 Burlington Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,299+Base Rent$2,997 - $19,593Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,299
Reading Commons
7 Archstone Cir, Reading, MA 01867 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,375- 12 Month Lease
The Atherton
1 Water St, Haverhill, MA 01830 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+
Mill Street Gardens
57 Mill St, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Falls at 124 Water
124 Water St, Leominster, MA 01453 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,145+
York Apartments
151-159 Wood St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,215+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hudson
18-24 Roosevelt Ave, Hudson, NH 03051 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,340 - $3,065Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $3,065- 12 Month Lease
The Residence at Little River
10 Primrose Way, Haverhill, MA 01830 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,660+
Residences at Manchester Place
1200 Elm St, Manchester, NH 03101 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,366+2 BEDS$4,208+3 BEDS$5,415+Base Rent$3,366 - $11,092Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,366 - $5,433
Arlington 360
4105 Symmes Cir, Arlington, MA 02474 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$1,994+
River Place Towers
1 River Pl, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Hamilton Green
311 Lowell St, Andover, MA 01810 -
Price Drop. $688 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$2,724+3 BEDS$3,751+Base Rent$2,477 - $4,066Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $4,066
Marquee at Andover
460 River Rd, Andover, MA 01810 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$2,045 - $8,946Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $3,439
Edgewood Apartments
100-110 Lowell Rd, North Reading, MA 01864 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,200+
Brattle Drive Apartments
0-12 Brattle Dr, Arlington, MA 02474 -
Price Drop. $790 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,785+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,635+3 BEDS$4,755+
The Merc
45 Moody St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,250+
Westgate Apartments
2 Pearl St, Woburn, MA 01801 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$3,380 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,445 - $5,000
Avalon Sudbury
200 Bay St, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,127+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,080+Base Rent$2,127 - $3,405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,127 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
505 Sutton
505 Sutton St, North Andover, MA 01845 -
Price Drop. $491 OffSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$6,294+
Toscana
15 Artisan Dr, Salem, NH 03079 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,439+
The Apartments at Boott Mills
130 John St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,550+
Ellis Factory Lofts
24 Essex St, Haverhill, MA 01832 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Gardens
58 Heritage Ln, Leominster, MA 01453 -
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,740+
Devonshire Village
25 English Rd, Manchester, NH 03102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,925+
Churchill Court
120 Klondike Ave, Haverhill, MA 01832 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,625+
Presidential Park Apartments
183 Willard St, Leominster, MA 01453