Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Outlets at Legends in Sparks, NV - Page 13

3,309 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Canyon's Edge Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,479

    Canyon's Edge Apartments

    6500 Sharlands Ave, Reno, NV 89523
  2. Building Photo - Palomino
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,756+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $4,030
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,826

    Palomino

    1160 Damonte Ranch Pky, Reno, NV 89521
  3. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Plus Fees

    Riley Apartments

    1450 Riley Ave, Reno, NV 89502
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,161
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $166
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,327

    Ascent on Steamboat

    3300 Skyline Blvd, Reno, NV 89509
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Plus Fees

    Linden Apartments

    400 Linden St, Reno, NV 89502
  6. 1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $1,914
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,914

    Elevate at 4400

    4400 El Rancho Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees

    Patton Apartments

    200-2420-31 Patton Dr, Reno, NV 89512
  8. 1 BED
    $1,015
    Plus Fees

    JONES 1140

    1140 Jones St, Reno, NV 89503
  9. 1 BED
    $1,399
    Plus Fees

    64 Park St

    64 Park St, Reno, NV 89502
  10. STUDIO
    $1,525
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Eden Tower

    147 Ralston St, Reno, NV 89503
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $1,735
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,735

    STEAMBOAT BY VINTAGE

    600 Geiger Grade Rd, Reno, NV 89521
  12. 2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    3 BEDS
    $2,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,381 - $3,709
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $3,307

    Summit Ridge Townhomes

    4873 Summit Ridge Dr, Reno, NV 89523
  13. 1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New