Apartments for Rent near The Outlets at Legends in Sparks, NV - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,195Base Rent$3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,195 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500Large beautifully maintained newer home located in Demonte Ranch.
2160 Overland Park Dr, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950
Fully Furnished South Reno Home | 3 Bed + Office | Mountain Views
585 Seattle Slew Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
Sparks Duplex
1459 G St, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
New Construction NW Reno
1641 Icelandic Wy, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
??Located in Stead, with easy access to local amenities & parks - Kay DeAlba Property!!??
7490 Hebrides Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
?? Home in the Vistas in East Sparks- Kay DeAlba Property!! ??
2765 Brass Spur Way, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
1/2 Month Free!! 1 Bedroom 1 Bath - Cozy & Convenient Living close to UNR, Downtown Reno and Free...
662 Eureka Ave, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
Large Home off Mcarran
3151 Sky Country Dr, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 7 BATHS$25,000Base Rent$25,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$25,000
Winter Season Rental - The Estates in Incline Village, Nevada
245 Estates Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
Effortless Living Starts Here — Just Bring Your Suitcase and Step Into Comfort
10640 Arbor Way, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
3948 Clear Acre Ln
3948 Clear Acre Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
4 Bedroom, 4 Bathrooms at The Edge at Reno Unit 513
200 Talus Way, Reno, NV -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$10,000Base Rent$10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,000
3 Bed 2 Bath Seasonal Rental
830 Oriole Way, Incline Village, NV 89451 -
505 Logan Jacob Ln
505 Logan Jacob Ln, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850
STUNNING 4 Bed / 2 Bath in Wingfield Springs- Available 6/15!
3039 Honey Arbor Wy, Sparks, NV 89436 -
TAHOE-STYLE COUNTRY RETREAT | FULLY FURNISHED SINGLE-LEVEL HOME ON ACREAGE WITH 3-CAR GARAGE
11680 Campo Rico Ln, Sparks, NV 89441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,795Base Rent$2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795
285 Bartlett St
285 Bartlett St, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,745Base Rent$1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745
974 Adrian Way
974 Adrian Way, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,095Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095
2450 Lymbery St
2450 Lymbery St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195
140 College Dr Unit 4
140 College Dr, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,095Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095
460 Wilson Ave Unit 2
460 Wilson Ave, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450
1051 Tomahawk Trail Unit 3
1051 Tomahawk Trail, Incline Village, NV 89451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795
878 Gentry Wy Unit 878 Gentry Way
878 Gentry Wy, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
481 Miesque Ct
481 Miesque Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500
3000 Granite Pointe Dr
3000 Granite Pointe Dr, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095
6521 Flower St
6521 Flower St, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,375Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375
2166 Camellia Dr
2166 Camellia Dr, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
3836 Artadi Dr
3836 Artadi Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
PA101-101 Palmer Unit PA101-101 Palmer B
101 Palmer Dr, Dayton, NV 89403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950
3242 Bentgrass Dr Unit A
3242 Bentgrass Dr, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395
555 Ferol Way
555 Ferol Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,695
5065 Pradera St
5065 Pradera St, Sparks, NV 89436 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,631+Base Rent$1,439 - $6,835Required Monthly Fees$30 - $209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,058
Sagecliff Apartments
2777 Northtowne Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$230 - $294Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,464
The Park at Idlewild
1850 Idlewild Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,507+
Vintage At The Crossings
11565 Old Virginia Rd, Reno, NV 89521