Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SunWest Simmons Marketplace in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 17

19,199 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10805 Osage Winter St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    10805 Osage Winter St

    10805 Osage Winter St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 197 Shaded Peak St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    197 Shaded Peak St

    197 Shaded Peak St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    9000 Feather River Ct

    9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    3610 Canoe Camp Ct

    3610 Canoe Camp Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155

    8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

    8676 Luna Nuevo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,585

    8221 Woodland Prairie Ave

    8221 Woodland Prairie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,840

    8019 Dorinda Ave

    8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    1171 Paradise Safari Dr

    1171 Paradise Safari Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    325 Greenleaf Glen St

    325 Greenleaf Glen St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    7400 Fencerow St

    7400 Fencerow St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    9053 Fusion Dr

    9053 Fusion Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    9161 Desirable Ct

    9161 Desirable Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1000 Roaring River Ave

    1000 Roaring River Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,980

    10619 Salmon Leap St

    10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    7947 Dexter Falls St

    7947 Dexter Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,430

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    203 Mariposa Way

    203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    438 River Glider Ave

    438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    9213 Millikan Ave

    9213 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr

    296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,655
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,655

    5804 Petronius St

    5804 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    7525 Wandering St

    7525 Wandering St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    8800 Happy Pines Ave

    8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,005

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8164 Inhibition Ct

    8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    3940 Camryn Holly St

    3940 Camryn Holly St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    6627 Brick House Ave

    6627 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    892 Shining Rose Pl

    892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    1468 Little Spring Ct

    1468 Little Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    6125 Wild Berry Dr

    6125 Wild Berry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,885

    7332 Camden Pine Ave

    7332 Camden Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  37. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,540

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    1820 Loida Ct

    1820 Loida Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave

    10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    3958 Russet Plains St

    3958 Russet Plains St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  41. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,965
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,965

    5323 Sable Ct

    5323 Sable Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  42. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.