Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SunWest Simmons Marketplace in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 16

19,224 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  2. Building Photo - Solana Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,700

    Solana Apartments

    8400 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  4. STUDIO
    $775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775
    - 6 Month Lease

    Cambridge Vista

    1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    Plus Fees

    Kyle House Apartments

    4815 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ogden Executive

    813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  8. 1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Oceanside Apartments

    339 Tin St, Henderson, NV 89015
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239

    Siegel Suites Swenson II

    4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  13. 1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Big Horn at Black Mountain

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  15. Building Photo - 3372 Epson St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,220

    3372 Epson St

    3372 Epson St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  16. Building Photo - 6166 Jutland Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    9904 Pride Dance Ct

    9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    71 Branch Field Ave

    71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,010

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,530

    6644 Chinatown St

    6644 Chinatown St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,380

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,160
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,160

    10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

    10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,240

    6218 Lone Cypress Ct

    6218 Lone Cypress Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    10643 Solar Hawk Ave

    10643 Solar Hawk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    197 Shaded Peak St

    197 Shaded Peak St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    438 River Glider Ave

    438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    9213 Millikan Ave

    9213 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr

    296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    7525 Wandering St

    7525 Wandering St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    8800 Happy Pines Ave

    8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,005

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  37. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    3940 Camryn Holly St

    3940 Camryn Holly St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    6627 Brick House Ave

    6627 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.