Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near La Bonita Plaza in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 6

18,921 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370

    Casa De Alicia Apartments

    1307 Darlene Way, Boulder City, NV 89005
    (725) 228-9058
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  3. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  4. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 629

    629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (888) 557-1413
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $7,720
    Required Monthly Fees$262 - $282
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Octave Apartments

    2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 939-5236
  6. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,499
    - 1 Month Lease

    Heritage Pointe Apartments

    532 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
    (725) 696-9386
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535

    Silver Stream Apartments

    5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-2459
  8. 1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,930

    San Tropez

    8025 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-8696
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600

    Summerhill Pointe Apartments

    9501 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 210-0890
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,555
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sonoma Pointe

    4250 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (844) 422-2761
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,780
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tides on Charleston

    6501 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2131
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $940+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,390
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,390
    - 1 Month Lease

    Tamarus Park Apartments

    4255 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9162
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $2,811
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,626

    Cyan at Green Valley

    1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 777-2638
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302

    ST. CLAIR

    5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8210
  15. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780

    SITE Summit North

    8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 877-9921
  16. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,568
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

    540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (877) 607-8524
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $3,104
    Required Monthly Fees$219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,706

    Constellation

    1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 770-2326
  18. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $3,769
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $2,095

    The Rays at Vegas Towers

    1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 202-6910
  19. Price Drop. $767 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,281
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,829

    Sage at Green Valley

    3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-8633
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $3,192
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,383

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629

    Arabella

    4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 900-2509
  22. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Plus Fees

    Sur702

    6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 666-1632
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722
    Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294

    Ainsley at the Collective

    3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7115
  24. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Plus Fees

    Maverick

    7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 677-6108
  25. 1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Plus Fees

    Society

    3675 Volunteer Blvd, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 444-5389
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,433
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,602

    Parq at Camino

    4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (725) 777-5701
  27. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    Plus Fees

    Prosper 89

    10750 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 588-1299
  28. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.