Apartments for Rent near La Bonita Plaza in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,460Base Rent$1,460 - $2,048Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,580
-
Price Drop. $827 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$3,489+Base Rent$2,216 - $7,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $7,280
Vantage
201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,278 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,064
The Alcove
6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,455Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655- 12 Month Lease
Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments
5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,137
Portola on Russell
9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,413 - $4,064Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,064
80 on Gibson
80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,391 - $5,541Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,129
Estancia
3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $1,759
Viviani
9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$909 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,790
Accent on Sahara
4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,273 - $4,791Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,009
Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails
9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,268 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,010
Tesoro Ranch
6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,391Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,391
Cornerstone Park
210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297
Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,416 - $4,671Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,121
MAA Desert Vista
3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,763Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,066
Loma Vista
1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$982 - $1,337Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,344
Briella Las Vegas
3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$988 - $2,046Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,585
Stonegate
5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512
Tides on Duneville
5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$925 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553
Rancho Vista Apartments
3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195
Las Vegas Grand
818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,289
Bridges on Tropicana
6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,691+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784
Sahara West
2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036
Villas at 6300
6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,443 - $1,866Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,866
The Boulders at Lone Mountain
3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $2,546
Aspire at Tesora
9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,729Required Monthly Fees$228Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $1,957
Luminous
5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$806+1 BED$900+Base Rent$806 - $956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$806 - $956
Ridge on Charleston
3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121
Crystal Cove
3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,500+
Solevita Apartment Homes
2120 Ramrod Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,344Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,344
VUE 5325
5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$999 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,905
Desert Ridge
7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $352 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,635Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,635
Portola West Vegas
6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,992Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,992
Joshua Hills
2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,416 - $3,835Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,210
Dream Apartments
1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,468 - $1,782Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,782
Martinique Bay
3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,253 - $3,616Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,102
Paisley and Pointe
5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,256 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,091
The Avondale
9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809
Elevate
111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,180 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,052
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,166
Aspire at Tropicana
9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770Base Rent$760Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$770
Village Square
5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115