Apartments for Rent near La Bonita Plaza in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 16
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,541+ -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,538+Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP
6551 McCarran St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,568Base Rent$1,568 - $1,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $1,848
The Lido Apartments
2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,041+1 BED$1,276+Base Rent$1,041 - $1,366Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,366- 12 Month Lease
River Run Senior
1401 Medical Park Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174Base Rent$1,174 - $1,452Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,452- 12 Month Lease
Boulder Palms
4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$950 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,300- 12 Month Lease
Chandll Apartments
4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775- 6 Month Lease
Cambridge Vista
1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849Base Rent$849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$849- 6 Month Lease
Ogden Villas
110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195- 12 Month Lease
Ogden Executive
813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
3440 Lindell Rd
3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+
Desert Palms
5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIOCall for Rent
On The Boulevard Suites
1150 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239
Siegel Suites Swenson II
4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 6 Month Lease
1840 Harding St Unit 4
1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Big Horn at Black Mountain
231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889- 12 Month Lease
Hidden Canyon Village
3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,420Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,420104 Island Plumeria Ln
104 Island Plumeria Ln, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,375Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3752278 Laramine River Dr
2278 Laramine River Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,620Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,620
290 Austin Bellerose Pl
290 Austin Bellerose Pl, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,670Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,670
10180 W Oleta Ave
10180 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,535Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,595
1864 Verde Mirada Dr
1864 Verde Mirada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,390
8291 Gilded Crown Ct
8291 Gilded Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,470Base Rent$2,420Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,470
644 N Water St
644 N Water St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,145Base Rent$2,125Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,145
7728 Donald Nelson Ave
7728 Donald Nelson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,475Base Rent$2,365Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,475
8617 Earl Creek St
8617 Earl Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,410Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,410
2006 Reaves Wy
2006 Reaves Wy, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,725Base Rent$2,675Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,725
6411 Aspen Mountain Ave
6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,205
9526 Michelle Falls Ave
9526 Michelle Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,910Base Rent$1,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910
10382 September Flower St
10382 September Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,610Base Rent$2,560Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,610
8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave
8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,745Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,745
145 Nico Azalea Ln
145 Nico Azalea Ln, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,435Base Rent$2,325Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,435
3320 Beach Port Dr
3320 Beach Port Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,475Base Rent$2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475
8288 Amtrak Express Ave
8288 Amtrak Express Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,345Base Rent$2,325Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,345
639 Marlberry Pl
639 Marlberry Pl, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,695
8359 Flagpole Loop Ave
8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,120Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,200
687 Calamus Palm Pl
687 Calamus Palm Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,045Base Rent$2,845Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$3,045
1342 Temporale Dr
1342 Temporale Dr, Henderson, NV 89052