Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near La Bonita Plaza in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 12

18,872 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Bay Bridge Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,188
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,189

    Bay Bridge Apartments

    5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7119
  2. Building Photo - 5400 Vistas
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$952 - $3,062
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,881

    5400 Vistas

    5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-9015
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,152
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,153

    Redwood Gardens

    1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5155
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees

    Villa Del Sol

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9673
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $803+
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $950
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,003
    - 12 Month Lease

    KNC Square

    549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-2043
  6. 1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Monterey Apartments

    1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6604
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,154+
    3 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
  8. STUDIO
    $1,044
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,044

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    West Edge

    901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 228-8815
  10. Price Drop. $187 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,771
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,644

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  11. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,430

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,472+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,947

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,964
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,719

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  14. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,758

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  15. 1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,238

    Lake Charlotte Apartments

    3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 710-9556
  16. 1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $1,975

    Carlisle at Summerlin

    1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (877) 563-7525
  17. 1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $4,340
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,420

    The Willows at Town Center

    9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 227-7697
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Cielo Apartments

    1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-4397
  19. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,305
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,080

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  20. Price Drop. $128 Off
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,135
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190

    Villas East

    5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 223-9895
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,341+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,127 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,990

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  23. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,459

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  24. Price Drop. $247 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,779
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,048

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  28. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,115

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  29. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,568
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,071

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harmony

    4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (866) 497-4213
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.