Apartments for Rent near College Park in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,831- 12 Month Lease -
Price Drop. $428 Off -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+
Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,468Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,570- 14 Month Lease
Sunrise at Tropicana
4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,425+
Orchard Club
1220 Tree Line Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,832
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,400+
Lura Vegas Apartments
3240 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,894
Saxon
900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,186 - $1,659
Bloom Apartment Homes
7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901
Bella Solara Apartment Homes
7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$805 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,805
Prime
3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,986
Vintage Pointe
6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,585- 12 Month Lease
Paradise Square
4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,392Base Rent$1,322 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,492
The Neon Apartments
505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,269 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,004
Reflections at the Lakes
2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,466Required Monthly Fees$251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,187
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$1,017 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,012
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Discounts
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,665+
Rainbow Highlands
1101-1301 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,645
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,014+
THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,031+
Remington Canyon Apartments
1000 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,089- 12 Month Lease
Crescent Ridge Apartments
375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Mariner At South Shores
2201 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,098+
Elysian at St Rose
11425 S Bermuda Rd, Henderson, NV 89052 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,748+
CHANDLER APARTMENT HOMES
6767 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874- 12 Month Lease
Villas at Sunrise Mountain
6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$855+1 BED$1,055+Base Rent$802 - $1,002Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169