Apartments for Rent near College Park in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 10
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,825+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,012
The Summit by Picerne
11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082
The Presidio by Picerne
4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181
The Cantera by Picerne
7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,939Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,900
The Paramount by Picerne
8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161
The Fairways by Picerne
10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783
The Belmont by Picerne
10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,401
Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne
9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,514 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,306
Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne
3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742
Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon
10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,848Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,511
Sunset Winds Apartments
551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,268+
Vintage Desert Rose Senior Apartments | Affordable Apartments 55+
1701 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $1,580
Court Senior Apartments
3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,110 - $4,064Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,583
Valley View Senior Apartments
1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,760+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$5,475+
Echelon at Centennial Hills
9051 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Flamingo Chateau
6570 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,645+
Bella Vida
1111 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $400 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Jovanna Villas
2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,099+
Camino Al Norte Townhomes
4970 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,662+
Sportsman's Royal Manor
5600 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,026Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045
Topaz Senior Apartments
4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,596
Mark 1 Apartments
1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147
Manor Suites
7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440
Strata Apartments
601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,210+
College Villas - Senior Community
511 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,455+
Catalina Gardens
6363 Clarice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,535+
Shadow Mountain Community
2800 S Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,130Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$2,385- 12 Month LeaseThe Cliffs at Lone Mountain
10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,512 - $5,507Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,581Evo
8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $428 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,202
Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,502+Base Rent$1,158 - $1,543Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,577
The Asher on Valley View
2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,730+
Bella Fiore
2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Price Drop. $428 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,766+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,816
The Allister
5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+
Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,831- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Henderson
122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,494Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$950 - $1,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,501
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119