Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near CNL Plaza in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 4

19,122 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $1,931
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $1,581

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,585

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  5. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $2,185
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,645

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,055

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $871+
    2 BEDS
    $974+
    3 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$740 - $3,576
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $1,593

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  10. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,066

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  11. Price Drop. $302 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,083+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $2,012
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $1,583

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $5,468
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,662

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  13. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Plus Fees

    Aviata

    2121 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 217-5950
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Escena

    8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 877-9855
  15. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,844
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Los Cabos

    4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 777-5856
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
  18. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Plus Fees

    Shade

    10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 999-1201
  20. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  21. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,091+
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$901 - $2,768
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,996

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  22. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,286

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $8,330
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,733

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  25. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,182

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  26. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $5,572
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,319

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,899

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  28. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $1,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,929
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  29. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  30. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+