Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near CNL Plaza in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

19,122 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $1,702
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,702

    South Valley Ranch

    701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 226-1142
  2. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  3. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,213
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,302

    Chateau Calais At Seven Hills

    975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-8451
  4. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $2,138
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,234

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  5. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    3 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $2,318
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,414

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,500

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,022

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,687
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,776

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  11. 1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $1,862
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,979

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  12. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $4,671
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,101

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  14. 1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,321
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,321

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  16. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  17. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,066

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  18. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,926
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,926

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,603

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,047
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $3,047

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  23. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,941
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,941

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  24. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,079

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  26. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,905

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,064
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,064

    80 on Gibson

    80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-7652
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  29. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  30. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,095

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  31. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,236
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  33. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing 36

    2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 718-6189
  34. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    3 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  35. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  36. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $5,136
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,242

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  37. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  38. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  39. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  40. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  41. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.