Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ann Decatur Commercial Center in North Las Vegas, NV - Page 9

20,325 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,600

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,785

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  3. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,475

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  4. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,560
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,560

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  5. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,821
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,821

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  6. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  7. Price Drop. $641 Off
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Plus Fees

    Spur

    985 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 726-4734
  8. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,848
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,730

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  10. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,515

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,011
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,967

    Veritas

    3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 950-0401
  13. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,972
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,830

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $4,151
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,295

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,787
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,787

    KD Place

    1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-1247
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,447
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,447

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-9353
  17. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  18. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $918+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,466
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,466
    - 6 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 500-5107
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Jovanna Villas

    2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 227-8640
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,012

    The Summit by Picerne

    11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 685-4158
  22. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,579
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skye Ridge

    4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9723
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056

    The Pavilions by Picerne

    10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-4046
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020

    The Equestrian by Picerne

    10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 744-0898
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,962

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $1,939
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,860

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,401

    Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne

    9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-5455
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,306

    Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

    3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 228-8242
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,317

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  34. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $3,036
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,872

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  35. 1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,536
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,536

    Canyon Villas Apartments

    650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 217-6336
  36. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,200

    Morningstar Apartments

    3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (928) 296-8697
  37. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,452
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,452

    Willowbrook

    2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 373-2764
  38. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,777