Apartments for Rent near West Tropicana Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,155Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,155 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,080Base Rent$2,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0809395 Santa Fe Rose St
9395 Santa Fe Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,840Base Rent$1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,840
8019 Dorinda Ave
8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,980Base Rent$2,880Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,980
10619 Salmon Leap St
10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,920Base Rent$2,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,920
2920 E Gables Vale Ct
2920 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,940Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,940203 Mariposa Way
203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,6455866 Petronius St
5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,270Base Rent$2,220Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,270
8164 Inhibition Ct
8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,645
341 Seville Ave
341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295
10623 Occlusion Ct
10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,125Base Rent$2,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1256130 Peach Blossom Ln
6130 Peach Blossom Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,880Base Rent$2,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,88011265 Penrose Falls St
11265 Penrose Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,420Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,420
104 Island Plumeria Ln
104 Island Plumeria Ln, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,375Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375
2278 Laramine River Dr
2278 Laramine River Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,620Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,620
290 Austin Bellerose Pl
290 Austin Bellerose Pl, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,670Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,67010180 W Oleta Ave
10180 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,470Base Rent$2,420Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,470644 N Water St
644 N Water St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,410Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,410
2006 Reaves Wy
2006 Reaves Wy, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,725Base Rent$2,675Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,725
6411 Aspen Mountain Ave
6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,910Base Rent$1,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910
10382 September Flower St
10382 September Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,610Base Rent$2,560Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,6108135 Braavos Peninsula Ave
8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,475Base Rent$2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4758288 Amtrak Express Ave
8288 Amtrak Express Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,695
8359 Flagpole Loop Ave
8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,260Base Rent$2,210Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,260
525 Speckled Orchid Pl
525 Speckled Orchid Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,050Base Rent$2,030Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,050
5450 Mercantile St
5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,205Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,2254137 Catalan Sails Ave
4137 Catalan Sails Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,915Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,9155004 Crystal Breeze Ln
5004 Crystal Breeze Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,505Base Rent$2,485Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,505
9904 Pride Dance Ct
9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,300
3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave
3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,145Base Rent$2,125Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,145
2385 Cliffwood Dr
2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,080Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,100705 Skipjack Dr
705 Skipjack Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3955085 Wild Creek Falls Way
5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,185Base Rent$2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,185
4456 Wellsboro St
4456 Wellsboro St, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,135Base Rent$2,115Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,135
11564 Kindsland St
11564 Kindsland St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,385Base Rent$2,365Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,385
9156 Briarthorne St
9156 Briarthorne St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,110Base Rent$2,090Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,1108408 Warthen Meadows St
8408 Warthen Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,065Base Rent$2,045Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,0656108 Soft Springs St
6108 Soft Springs St, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,075Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,095
10823 Mystic Shore Ave
10823 Mystic Shore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,275Base Rent$2,255Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,275
350 Keating St
350 Keating St, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,175Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175
705 Orchid Tree Ln
705 Orchid Tree Ln, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,280Base Rent$2,260Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,2807113 Mercurio Ave
7113 Mercurio Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,875Base Rent$1,855Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,8753009 Honeysuckle Ave
3009 Honeysuckle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031