Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Flamingo Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12

20,098 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Villa Del Sol
    Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees

    Villa Del Sol

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9673
  2. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,874
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villas at Sunrise Mountain

    6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 465-9870
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $855+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,002
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    KNC Square

    549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-2043
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $982+
    2 BEDS
    $1,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,262
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Monterey Apartments

    1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6604
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,453
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,482
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $899
    - 6 Month Lease

    Maryland Park Apartments

    1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7167
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,059
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,059

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875
    - 6 Month Lease

    Park Avenue Apartments

    711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 224-7461
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    West Edge

    901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 228-8815
  10. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,239+
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,696
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,696

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis Apartments

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 877-9552
  12. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,462

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,767

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  15. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,625

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Katie Court Apartments

    3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7754
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275

    Lake Charlotte Apartments

    3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 710-9556
  19. 1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $1,975

    Carlisle at Summerlin

    1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (877) 563-7525
  20. 1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,342
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342

    Resort at The Lakes

    9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 210-0595
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $4,414
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,494

    The Willows at Town Center

    9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 227-7697
  22. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Plus Fees

    Cielo Apartments

    1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-4397
  23. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,150

    Solitude at Centennial

    7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 216-2981
  24. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  25. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  26. Price Drop. $128 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,209
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,264

    Villas East

    5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 223-9895
  27. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,050

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  30. Price Drop. $343 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,002+
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  31. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  32. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$996 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,482

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  33. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees

    The Brixton

    3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5870
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.