Apartments for Rent near Vista Plaza Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 18
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,405Base Rent$2,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,035Base Rent$2,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,035924 Country Skies Ave
924 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,430Base Rent$2,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,430
2716 Peekskill Ave
2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,140Base Rent$2,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140
6473 Karlsen Ct
6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
7241 Nova Ridge Ct
7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
4472 New Dupell Way
4472 New Dupell Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,130Base Rent$2,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,130
8350 Fort Hallock Ave
8350 Fort Hallock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,945Base Rent$1,945Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,945
6060 Glowing Cottage Ct
6060 Glowing Cottage Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,055Base Rent$2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,055
5516 Stelle Amore St
5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,365Base Rent$2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,365
710 Breezy Ridge Dr
710 Breezy Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,280Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,280
8802 Salvestrin Point Ave
8802 Salvestrin Point Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,120Base Rent$2,120Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,120
6215 Van Eps Ct
6215 Van Eps Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,865Base Rent$2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,865
7585 Engleberg Ave
7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,915Base Rent$2,815Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,915
2678 African Violet Ave
2678 African Violet Ave, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,235Base Rent$2,235Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235
136 Palatial Pines Ave
136 Palatial Pines Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
10805 Osage Winter St
10805 Osage Winter St, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,455Base Rent$2,455Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455
197 Shaded Peak St
197 Shaded Peak St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
9000 Feather River Ct
9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
3610 Canoe Camp Ct
3610 Canoe Camp Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,840Base Rent$1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,840
8019 Dorinda Ave
8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,115Base Rent$2,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,115
1171 Paradise Safari Dr
1171 Paradise Safari Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,190Base Rent$2,190Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,190
325 Greenleaf Glen St
325 Greenleaf Glen St, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,265Base Rent$2,265Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,265
7400 Fencerow St
7400 Fencerow St, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,305Base Rent$2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,305
9053 Fusion Dr
9053 Fusion Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,465Base Rent$2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,465
9161 Desirable Ct
9161 Desirable Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
1000 Roaring River Ave
1000 Roaring River Ave, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,980Base Rent$2,880Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,980
10619 Salmon Leap St
10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,430Base Rent$2,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,430
2260 Autumn Fire Ct
2260 Autumn Fire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,940Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,940
203 Mariposa Way
203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,880Base Rent$1,860Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,880
438 River Glider Ave
438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,085Base Rent$2,065Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,085
9213 Millikan Ave
9213 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,035Base Rent$2,015Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,035
5450 Mercantile St
5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,270Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,2703029 E Gannon Ridge Ave
3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$1,980Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,000892 Shining Rose Pl
892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,875Base Rent$1,855Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,8751468 Little Spring Ct
1468 Little Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,895Base Rent$2,875Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,895
2418 Island Paradise Ave
2418 Island Paradise Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031