Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near V & E Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

20,139 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,007
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,007

    South Valley Ranch

    701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 226-1142
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $1,931
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $1,931

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,977+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,370

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  6. 1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $1,759
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,629

    Vintage at The Lakes Apartments

    8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5258
  7. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  8. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,892

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,316

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  10. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,859

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  11. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Plus Fees

    Shade

    10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 999-1201
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,943

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,397
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915

    Parq on Boulder

    6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-8489
  18. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  19. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,477+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  22. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,287
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  23. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  24. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $5,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,275

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  25. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,539+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $5,753
    Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,203

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935

    Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes

    9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 777-5134
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
  28. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  29. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  30. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  32. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Los Cabos I

    4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 777-5856
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.