Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near US Bank Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 8

20,064 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,996
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,396

    Santé

    175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 696-9391
  2. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,670

    Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

    7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 525-1149
  3. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545

    Prosper 106

    6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (725) 900-3950
  4. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,821
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,821

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  5. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,012

    The Summit by Picerne

    11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 685-4158
  7. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $2,921
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,800

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  8. 2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $2,473
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $2,473

    Red Rock Villas

    451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-8644
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $715+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$705 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,520

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,569
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,569

    Intrigue Apartments

    4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8016
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $6,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,908

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,222+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861

    Cascade Apartments

    1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (855) 592-0787
  13. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skye Ridge

    4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9723
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,669

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $1,461
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,598

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  16. 1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,783

    Topaz Springs

    3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-9634
  17. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,916

    Hesperian Falls Apartments

    3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2891
  18. STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,097 - $2,155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,466

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-8573
  19. STUDIO
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$81 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,495

    The Gramercy Residences

    9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4299
  20. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,845

    Durango Canyon Apartments

    4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 373-5474
  21. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $2,160
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,160

    Falling Water Apartments

    1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-5987
  22. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,450

    Shelter Cove Apartments

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 224-5884
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $4,384
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,150

    Lofts at 7100

    7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 726-4659
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056

    The Pavilions by Picerne

    10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-4046
  27. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,036
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,872

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,478
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,629

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  29. 1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,507
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,507

    Canyon Villas Apartments

    650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 217-6336
  30. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $3,039
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,967

    Veritas

    3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 950-0401
  31. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,200

    Morningstar Apartments

    3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (928) 296-8697
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020

    The Equestrian by Picerne

    10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 744-0898
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,410
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,410

    Willowbrook

    2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 373-2764
  35. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,778
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,778

    Breakers Apartments

    9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-6607
  36. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082

    The Presidio by Picerne

    4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7745
  37. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,450

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  38. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  39. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.