Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tropicana Heights in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16

20,076 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Lido Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,613
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $1,703
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,703

    The Lido Apartments

    2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
  2. Building Photo - Ogden Executive
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ogden Executive

    813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  3. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775
    - 6 Month Lease

    Cambridge Vista

    1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  6. 1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  7. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Oceanside Apartments

    339 Tin St, Henderson, NV 89015
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239

    Siegel Suites Swenson II

    4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    Plus Fees

    Kyle House Apartments

    4815 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Big Horn at Black Mountain

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  15. Building Photo - 350 Keating St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    350 Keating St

    350 Keating St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  16. Building Photo - 11265 Penrose Falls St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    11265 Penrose Falls St

    11265 Penrose Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,970

    161 Jay Porter Ave

    161 Jay Porter Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,445

    2870 Aliso Dr

    2870 Aliso Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,845

    164 White Butte St

    164 White Butte St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    364 Toyabe St

    364 Toyabe St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

    5317 Creeping Ivy Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    6434 N Sean Creek St

    6434 N Sean Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    104 Island Plumeria Ln

    104 Island Plumeria Ln, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    1979 Sunset Bend Dr

    1979 Sunset Bend Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,905
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,905

    2542 Findlater St

    2542 Findlater St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (888) 990-4684
  26. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    644 N Water St

    644 N Water St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,220

    9526 Michelle Falls Ave

    9526 Michelle Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (888) 990-4684
  29. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    8288 Amtrak Express Ave

    8288 Amtrak Express Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    639 Marlberry Pl

    639 Marlberry Pl, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  32. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    525 Speckled Orchid Pl

    525 Speckled Orchid Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,506

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,186
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,186

    709 Honeybee Ct

    709 Honeybee Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
    (702) 941-6973
  35. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  36. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,756
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,756

    5291 Shreve Ave

    5291 Shreve Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  37. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,755
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,755

    7855 Mohican Canyon St

    7855 Mohican Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (888) 990-4684
  38. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.