Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tropicana Heights in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11

20,149 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Evo
    Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $5,507
    Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,581

    Evo

    8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-5310
  2. Building Photo - Tamarus Villas
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,501

    Tamarus Villas

    5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2363
  3. STUDIO
    $1,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,230
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The BLVD Boutique Apartments

    2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6531
  4. 1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089

    Jolt

    4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7659
  5. Price Drop. $157 Off
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $1,543
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,577

    The Asher on Valley View

    2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 216-2719
  6. Price Drop. $428 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,816

    The Allister

    5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-5108
  7. Price Drop. $265 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,494
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494

    Indigo on Sunset

    5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2870
  8. 1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900

    210 W Baltimore Ave

    210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0950
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harmony

    4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (866) 497-4213
  10. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $500+
    1 BED
    $832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$500 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$500 - $1,163

    Paradise Royale

    4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-6235
  12. Price Drop. $490 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990

    The Ellison

    9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (949) 979-6796
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,188
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,227

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    Paradise Square

    4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-2332
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$830

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,642
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,642
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridge Falls Apartments

    2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 224-7684
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,516
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,516
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village of Santo Domingo

    8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 900-0626
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    3 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,053 - $1,488
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,552

    Bay Bridge Apartments

    5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7119
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,090
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crescent Ridge Apartments

    375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002
    (725) 500-0382
  21. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,152
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,190

    Redwood Gardens

    1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5155
  22. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees

    Villa Del Sol

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9673
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $855+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,002
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    KNC Square

    549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-2043
  24. Discounts
    1 BED
    $982+
    2 BEDS
    $1,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,262
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Monterey Apartments

    1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6604
  25. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,453
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,482
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.