Apartments for Rent near Suzuki in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,953+PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275
Lake Charlotte Apartments
3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $197 OffPlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Whispering Palms
2655 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $1,975
Carlisle at Summerlin
1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,474 - $4,414Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,494
The Willows at Town Center
9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,635+
Cielo Apartments
1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,061Required Monthly Fees$201Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,262
Solitude at Centennial
7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930
Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $164 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,663+
Ventana Canyon Apartments
1250 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579Base Rent$1,579Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,264+Base Rent$997 - $1,209Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,264
Villas East
5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
-
Price Drop. $360 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,584+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Brixton
3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900 - $950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $950- 6 Month Lease
Fremont Villas
121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,025
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,986Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,116
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,521 - $2,478Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $504 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,237
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,832
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,706+
RISE APARTMENT HOMES
8180 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$500+1 BED$811+Base Rent$500 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$500 - $1,399
Paradise Royale
4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487Base Rent$1,330 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,173
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $427 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,715+
BASE APARTMENT HOMES
8600 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,400+
Lura Vegas Apartments
3240 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $501 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,375+
Coya
3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$890 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,227
Bella Estates
5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,853Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,186 - $1,661
Bloom Apartment Homes
7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,076 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,130
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901
Bella Solara Apartment Homes
7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128