Apartments for Rent near South Shores Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,608Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,924ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$571+1 BED$778+Base Rent$500 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$571 - $1,399
Paradise Royale
4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456Base Rent$1,299 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $427 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,689+
BASE APARTMENT HOMES
8600 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$890 - $1,150Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189
Bella Estates
5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,169
Saxon
900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,671
Bloom Apartment Homes
7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,036 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,128
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,081Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,887
Bella Solara Apartment Homes
7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,957
Rancho Serene
9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$923+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,550+
Park at Spring Valley
98 S Martin L King Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$348Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,334
Vintage Pointe
6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Paradise Square
4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$800 - $815Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815
Oak Tree Apartments
110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,383Base Rent$1,313 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,483
The Neon Apartments
505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,009
Reflections at the Lakes
2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,099
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,015 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,013
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$976 - $1,528Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,405- 12 Month Lease
Ridge Falls Apartments
2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,665+
Rainbow Highlands
1101-1301 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,216 - $3,246Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,749
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,014+
THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,992+
Remington Canyon Apartments
1000 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$990 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,189
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$952 - $3,062Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,881
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Mariner At South Shores
2201 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,153Base Rent$1,115 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,153
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,623+
CHANDLER APARTMENT HOMES
6767 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,914- 12 Month Lease
Villas at Sunrise Mountain
6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$803+1 BED$1,003+Base Rent$750 - $950Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,003- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$930 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,225- 12 Month Lease
Villa Monterey Apartments
1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,454+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454- 12 Month Lease
Encantada Apartments
401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865Base Rent$865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,485+
West Edge
901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$966 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,650
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119