Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Silverado Ranch Village in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13

20,143 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Crescent Ridge Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,089
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crescent Ridge Apartments

    375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002
    (725) 500-0382
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,152
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,190

    Redwood Gardens

    1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5155
  3. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees

    Villa Del Sol

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9673
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $855+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,002
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    KNC Square

    549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-2043
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $982+
    2 BEDS
    $1,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,262
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Monterey Apartments

    1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6604
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,453
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,482
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $899
    - 6 Month Lease

    Maryland Park Apartments

    1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7167
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,059
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,059

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875
    - 6 Month Lease

    Park Avenue Apartments

    711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 224-7461
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    West Edge

    901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 228-8815
  11. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,239+
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,696
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,696

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis Apartments

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 877-9552
  13. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,462

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,767

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  16. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,625

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $835+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Katie Court Apartments

    3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7754
  18. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $1,583
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,583

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  20. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,294
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,930

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  21. 1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $1,975

    Carlisle at Summerlin

    1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (877) 563-7525
  22. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,874
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villas at Sunrise Mountain

    6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 465-9870
  23. 1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,342
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342

    Resort at The Lakes

    9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 210-0595
  24. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  25. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,805

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  26. Price Drop. $343 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,002+
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  27. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  28. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  29. STUDIO
    $874+
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$874 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heirloom at Rome

    4850 W Rome Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (855) 359-4909
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees

    Andover Place

    1600 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9847
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.