Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shadow Hills Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

19,152 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,364

    Chateau Calais At Seven Hills

    975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-8451
  2. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,061
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,157

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $967+
    3 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $6,257
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $2,627

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  4. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  5. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,844
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,416
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,294

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  7. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,506

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  10. Price Drop. $327 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  11. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,048
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,580

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  12. Price Drop. $827 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    3 BEDS
    $3,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $7,280
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $7,280

    Vantage

    201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (385) 758-5307
  13. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,064

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,064
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,064

    80 on Gibson

    80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-7652
  16. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $5,541
    Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,129

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
  17. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $813+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$813 - $2,737
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$813 - $1,529

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $1,683
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $1,772

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  19. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  20. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Los Cabos I

    4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 777-5856
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $4,791
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,009

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  22. 1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,010

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  23. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $4,671
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,131

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  25. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,066

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  26. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,344

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  27. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$988 - $2,046
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,585

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,321
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,321

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  31. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  32. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  34. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $2,497
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,289

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  35. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  36. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  37. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,859

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  38. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $1,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,866

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  39. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.