Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SC in Las Vegas, NV - Page 18

20,312 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10367 Gwynns Falls St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    10367 Gwynns Falls St

    10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  2. Building Photo - 913 Baritone Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  3. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  4. Building Photo - 6166 Jutland Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  5. Building Photo - 11124 Verismo St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    11124 Verismo St

    11124 Verismo St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2317 Homeland St

    2317 Homeland St, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    71 Branch Field Ave

    71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    8325 New Leaf Ave

    8325 New Leaf Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  9. Building Photo - 1082 Canoga Peak Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    1082 Canoga Peak Ave

    1082 Canoga Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  10. Building Photo - 5450 Mercantile St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  11. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    4137 Catalan Sails Ave

    4137 Catalan Sails Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  14. Building Photo - 3923 Shetland Pony St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    3923 Shetland Pony St

    3923 Shetland Pony St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  15. Building Photo - 271 Bluefield Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,245

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    2520 Bahama Point Ave

    2520 Bahama Point Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    1517 Los Alamos Dr

    1517 Los Alamos Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  19. Building Photo - 11891 Partenio Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    11891 Partenio Ct

    11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  20. Building Photo - 530 Eresma St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    530 Eresma St

    530 Eresma St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,940

    5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

    5004 Crystal Breeze Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    3413 Adventure Ct

    3413 Adventure Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,140

    3927 Blue Coral Dr

    3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  24. Building Photo - 3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  25. Building Photo - 486 Kirkstone Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    2385 Cliffwood Dr

    2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    4705 Wild Oak Way

    4705 Wild Oak Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  29. Building Photo - 8800 Happy Pines Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    8800 Happy Pines Ave

    8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    (833) 252-8444
  30. Building Photo - 892 Shining Rose Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,980

    892 Shining Rose Pl

    892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,915

    1468 Little Spring Ct

    1468 Little Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,940

    7332 Camden Pine Ave

    7332 Camden Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    8115 Altamont Ridge St

    8115 Altamont Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 252-8444
  34. Building Photo - 934 Wagon Train Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,105

    934 Wagon Train Dr

    934 Wagon Train Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 252-8444
  35. Building Photo - 9575 Bachelors Fortune St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,230

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    6644 Chinatown St

    6644 Chinatown St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.