Apartments for Rent near Sam Spencer in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,890Base Rent$1,820 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,975Carlisle at Summerlin
1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,295
Resort at The Lakes
9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,474 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,420
The Willows at Town Center
9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,730+
Cielo Apartments
1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,402 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$201Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,100
Solitude at Centennial
7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,035
Esplanade
8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,140
Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,755+
Ventana Canyon Apartments
1250 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$997 - $1,135Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190
Villas East
5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,081 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,939
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,017+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$817 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,650
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$895 - $1,205Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405
Embla
4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
-
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$960 - $1,418Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,456
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,584+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Brixton
3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $188 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,666+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,441+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,721
Helix
1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,733Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,003
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,102 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,115
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,939
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,521 - $2,564Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,924
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,425
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$899 - $1,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,486- 12 Month Lease
Tropicana Village Apartments
4995 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865Base Rent$865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $835- 6 Month Lease