Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sam Spencer in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11

19,125 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Pines Henderson
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,221
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Henderson

    122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 330-6782
  2. Building Photo - Park 80
    Price Drop. $306 Off
    STUDIO
    $852+
    1 BED
    $952+
    2 BEDS
    $1,011+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 80

    4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-6404
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,190
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,242

    Cameron Apartments

    4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0404
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,669
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,776

    Sunrise at Tropicana

    4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (702) 919-7395
  6. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,731
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,731

    Tamarus Villas

    5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2363
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Fiore

    2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 224-5613
  8. STUDIO
    $1,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,230
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The BLVD Boutique Apartments

    2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6531
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Plus Fees

    Arium Meadows

    3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9569
  10. Price Drop. $139 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,196
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    C3 Lofts

    1015 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9502
  11. 1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089

    Jolt Apartments

    4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7659
  12. 1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900

    210 W Baltimore Ave

    210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0950
  13. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  14. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,418
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,456

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  15. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  16. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,447
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,721

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,733
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,003

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,115

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  20. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,939

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  21. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,564
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,924

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $2,381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,173

    SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

    7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7858
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,684

    Bloom Apartment Homes

    7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-7596
  24. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,127

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901

    Bella Solara Apartment Homes

    7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7631
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.