Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sahara & Las Vegas Blvd in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16

20,581 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  2. Building Photo - Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP

    6551 McCarran St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,648
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $1,848
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $1,848

    The Lido Apartments

    2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ogden Executive

    813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  6. 1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  7. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Oceanside Apartments

    339 Tin St, Henderson, NV 89015
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239

    Siegel Suites Swenson II

    4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    Plus Fees

    Kyle House Apartments

    4815 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Big Horn at Black Mountain

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  15. Building Photo - 11905 Fairfax Ridge St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  16. Building Photo - 3372 Epson St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,220

    3372 Epson St

    3372 Epson St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,505
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,505

    9904 Pride Dance Ct

    9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,105

    934 Wagon Train Dr

    934 Wagon Train Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    2317 Homeland St

    2317 Homeland St, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    71 Branch Field Ave

    71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    1713 Viaggio Ave

    1713 Viaggio Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,010

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,545

    6644 Chinatown St

    6644 Chinatown St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    918 Rocky Stone Ave

    918 Rocky Stone Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    924 Country Skies Ave

    924 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    2716 Peekskill Ave

    2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  32. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140

    6473 Karlsen Ct

    6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900