Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richmar Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9

20,332 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $3,036
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,872

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,129

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,536
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,536

    Canyon Villas Apartments

    650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 217-6336
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,011
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,967

    Veritas

    3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 950-0401
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,200

    Morningstar Apartments

    3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (928) 296-8697
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020

    The Equestrian by Picerne

    10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 744-0898
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,365

    Willowbrook

    2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 373-2764
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,777
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,777

    Breakers Apartments

    9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-6607
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082

    The Presidio by Picerne

    4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7745
  11. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,600

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  13. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400

    SANTA FE APARTMENTS

    3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 696-9853
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,785

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  16. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,475

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580

    Court Senior Apartments

    3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (844) 325-9150
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  19. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,752

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $4,151
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,295

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $3,952
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,513

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,962

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  24. 1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,618

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,221
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,221

    Napoli Apartments

    4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6455
  28. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,545

    Invitational Apartments

    1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074
    (725) 373-9635
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,515

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.