Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richmar Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11

20,427 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Cameron Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,266
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,318

    Cameron Apartments

    4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0404
  2. Building Photo - Xander 3900
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,842
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,273

    Xander 3900

    3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 777-2686
  3. Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $928+
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 80

    4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-6404
  4. 3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$2,385
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cliffs at Lone Mountain

    10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 708-1191
  5. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $5,507
    Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,581

    Evo

    8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-5310
  6. Price Drop. $139 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,196
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    C3 Lofts

    1015 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9502
  7. STUDIO
    $1,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,230
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The BLVD Boutique Apartments

    2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6531
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Plus Fees

    Arium Meadows

    3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9569
  9. 1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900

    210 W Baltimore Ave

    210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0950
  10. Price Drop. $490 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990

    The Ellison

    9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (949) 979-6796
  11. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,188
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,227

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $94
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $1,894

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $1,853
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $1,661

    Bloom Apartment Homes

    7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-7596
  15. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,076 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,130

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901

    Bella Solara Apartment Homes

    7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7631
  17. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  18. 1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,583
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,583

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  19. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,396
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,963

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,705

    Edmond at Hacienda

    5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 224-7535
  21. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,986

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    Paradise Square

    4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-2332
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$830

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  24. Price Drop. $174 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,392
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,492

    The Neon Apartments

    505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (702) 605-7466
  25. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,887
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,003

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  26. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,466
    Required Monthly Fees$251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,187

    The Layne at Peccole Ranch

    9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2787
  27. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $3,108
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,008

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridge Falls Apartments

    2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 224-7684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.