Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rancho Sierra Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16

20,140 Rentals
  1. 1BR, 1 BTH - Living Area - Ogden Villas
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  2. Building Photo - Ogden Executive
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ogden Executive

    813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  4. 1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  5. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Oceanside Apartments

    339 Tin St, Henderson, NV 89015
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239

    Siegel Suites Swenson II

    4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    Plus Fees

    Kyle House Apartments

    4815 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Big Horn at Black Mountain

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  13. Building Photo - 164 White Butte St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,780

    164 White Butte St

    164 White Butte St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 252-8444
  14. Building Photo - 6434 N Sean Creek St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    6434 N Sean Creek St

    6434 N Sean Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  16. Building Photo - 135 E Harmon Ave
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $7,924
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,540
    Required Monthly Fees$384
    Total Monthly Price$7,924

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit SI ID1293411P

    135 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  17. Building Photo - 1409 Winters Run Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,510

    1409 Winters Run Ave

    1409 Winters Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  18. Building Photo - 5536 La Pelusa St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    5536 La Pelusa St

    5536 La Pelusa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,885

    7585 Engleberg Ave

    7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  21. Building Photo - 7632 Butler Mesa St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,460

    7632 Butler Mesa St

    7632 Butler Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 736-8264
  22. Building Photo - 2716 Peekskill Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    2716 Peekskill Ave

    2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140

    6473 Karlsen Ct

    6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,280

    1052 Crescent Falls St

    1052 Crescent Falls St, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 736-8264
  26. Building Photo - 5516 Stelle Amore St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  27. Building Photo - 710 Breezy Ridge Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,920

    627 Blue Snow River Ct

    627 Blue Snow River Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    9000 Feather River Ct

    9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155

    8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

    8676 Luna Nuevo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  31. Building Photo - 9395 Santa Fe Rose St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  32. Building Photo - 8019 Dorinda Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,840

    8019 Dorinda Ave

    8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,980

    10619 Salmon Leap St

    10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  34. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,920

    2920 E Gables Vale Ct

    2920 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (833) 736-8264
  35. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    203 Mariposa Way

    203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  36. Building Photo - 5866 Petronius St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  37. Building Photo - 8164 Inhibition Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8164 Inhibition Ct

    8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  38. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    341 Seville Ave

    341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  39. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    10623 Occlusion Ct

    10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.