Apartments for Rent near Rainbow Sunset Pavilion in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,130 - $3,130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,905 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,468Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,570- 14 Month LeaseSunrise at Tropicana
4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,425+
Orchard Club
1220 Tree Line Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,502+Base Rent$1,158 - $1,543Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,577
The Asher on Valley View
2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $428 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,766+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,816
The Allister
5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,494Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579Base Rent$1,579Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,264+Base Rent$997 - $1,209Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,264
Villas East
5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,168 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,355+Base Rent$990 - $1,438Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,480
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $360 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,568+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Brixton
3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,734+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900 - $950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $950- 6 Month Lease
Fremont Villas
121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,497+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,807
Helix
1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,791Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,034
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,946Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,076
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,526 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $504 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,237
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,832
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,706+
RISE APARTMENT HOMES
8180 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$500+1 BED$832+Base Rent$500 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$500 - $1,163
Paradise Royale
4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487Base Rent$1,330 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101