Apartments for Rent near Rainbow Robindale Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,395Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,018Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,054
Sunstone
9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,628
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,778+
Silver Creek Apartments
6170 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,111+
Revolution
12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,313+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,353+
The Aviator
3660 St. Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294
Ainsley at the Collective
3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,935
The Alowyn Homes at Centennial
129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $400 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,173+
Maverick
7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,370+
Society
3675 Volunteer Blvd, Henderson, NV 89044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,602
Parq at Camino
4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $246 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $379 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,698
Gateway
3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,710+
Prosper 150
8680 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,319+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302
ST. CLAIR
5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$1,158 - $2,921Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,800
Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes
5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$2,083 - $2,473Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $2,473
Red Rock Villas
451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$715+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$705 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,520
Harmon Hills
5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,569Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,569
Intrigue Apartments
4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,351 - $6,267Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,908
Bermuda Terrace
9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861
Cascade Apartments
1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$990 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579- 12 Month Lease
Skye Ridge
4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,513+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,669
23Twelve
2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$936 - $1,461Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,598
Sunset Terrace
2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,654+Base Rent$1,288 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,783
Topaz Springs
3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,916
Hesperian Falls Apartments
3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$1,097 - $2,155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,466
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,262Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,299
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,756+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$81 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,495
The Gramercy Residences
9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,845
Durango Canyon Apartments
4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,633 - $2,160Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,160
Falling Water Apartments
1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,450
Shelter Cove Apartments
2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,384Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,150
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,400
Diamondhead Apartments
1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166