Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Los Arcos in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13

19,254 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Helix
    Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,722

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,779
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,048

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875
    - 6 Month Lease

    Park Avenue Apartments

    711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 224-7461
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$865
    - 6 Month Lease

    Maryland Park Apartments

    1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7167
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Katie Court Apartments

    3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7754
  7. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,155

    Solitude at Centennial

    7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 216-2981
  8. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,173

    SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

    7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7858
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $1,857
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,857

    Edmond at Hacienda

    5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 224-7535
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $1,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,580
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village of Santo Domingo

    8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 900-0626
  14. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees

    Villa Del Sol

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9673
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,044
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,044

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  16. Price Drop. $128 Off
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,135
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190

    Villas East

    5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 223-9895
  17. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
  18. 1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    4 BEDS
    $1,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,975

    Carlisle at Summerlin

    1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (877) 563-7525
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  21. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  22. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  23. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,017+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,650

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  24. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.