Apartments for Rent near Old Tyme Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $197 OffPlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+ -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $427 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,715+
BASE APARTMENT HOMES
8600 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,378Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,170
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,133
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,706+
RISE APARTMENT HOMES
8180 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,402 - $1,685Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,685
Edmond at Hacienda
5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,474 - $4,414Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,494
The Willows at Town Center
9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,516- 12 Month Lease
Village of Santo Domingo
8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,485+
West Edge
901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,482- 12 Month Lease
Encantada Apartments
401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$500+1 BED$832+Base Rent$500 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$500 - $1,163
Paradise Royale
4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$1,552+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,552
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275
Lake Charlotte Apartments
3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,190
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Brixton
3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,374+
Saratoga Palms
522 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Pinnacle Apartments
4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487Base Rent$1,330 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,300+
Twain Estates
3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,635+
Cielo Apartments
1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,416 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$201Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,150
Solitude at Centennial
7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $501 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,375+
Coya
3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$1,366 - $1,583Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,583
Woodcreek Apartments
4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,039+
Mera Rhodes Ranch 55+ Active Adult
9170 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent Special
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Decatur Rents Apartments
321 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,930
Rancho Serene
9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $1,975
Carlisle at Summerlin
1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Plus Fees3 BEDS$1,775+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmilla Townhomes
5955 Nuevo Leon St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $180 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,675+
Ascend Townhomes
2165 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$874+1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$874 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Heirloom at Rome
4850 W Rome Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,550+
Andover Place
1600 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119