Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Ranch Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12

19,151 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Stewart Arms
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,044
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,044

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  2. Building Photo - West Edge
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $961+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    West Edge

    901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 228-8815
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,987

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,964
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,719

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  5. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,388+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,074 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,758

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,238

    Lake Charlotte Apartments

    3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 710-9556
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,295

    Resort at The Lakes

    9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 210-0595
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $4,340
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,420

    The Willows at Town Center

    9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 227-7697
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,140

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  11. Price Drop. $128 Off
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,135
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190

    Villas East

    5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 223-9895
  12. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  13. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,017+
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    3 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,626
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,696

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  14. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees

    The Brixton

    3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5870
  16. Price Drop. $247 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,115

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  18. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,568
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,071

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harmony

    4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (866) 497-4213
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $571+
    1 BED
    $778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$500 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$571 - $1,399

    Paradise Royale

    4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-6235
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,671

    Bloom Apartment Homes

    7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-7596
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,887

    Bella Solara Apartment Homes

    7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7631
  24. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,155

    Solitude at Centennial

    7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 216-2981
  25. Price Drop. $450 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990

    The Ellison

    9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (949) 979-6796
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,889

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  27. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  29. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $1,447
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,461

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  30. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $3,112
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,011

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  31. 1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    4 BEDS
    $1,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  32. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $3,241
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,128

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  33. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,008

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  34. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.