Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Ranch Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 10

19,223 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  2. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790

    Amber Ridge

    346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 227-5178
  3. Price Drop. $207 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,101+
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,481

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-8573
  4. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $3,048
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,881

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400

    SANTA FE APARTMENTS

    3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 696-9853
  6. 1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365

    Dash Apartments

    1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-9145
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861

    Cascade Apartments

    1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (855) 592-0787
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,730
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,731

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056

    The Pavilions by Picerne

    10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-4046
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,095

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783

    The Belmont by Picerne

    10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 603-0650
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,846
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,804 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,381

    Level 25 at Durango by Picerne

    5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 216-2371
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $3,903
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,513

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $4,135
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,287

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  15. STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,596
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,596

    Mark 1 Apartments

    1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 224-7559
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045

    Topaz Senior Apartments

    4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 228-7977
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147

    Manor Suites

    7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-5722
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440

    Strata Apartments

    601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9268
  19. Building Photo - Xander 3900
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,633
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,765

    Xander 3900

    3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 777-2686
  20. Building Photo - Evo
    Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $5,507
    Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,581

    Evo

    8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-5310
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,669
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,776

    Sunrise at Tropicana

    4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (702) 919-7395
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Plus Fees

    Arium Meadows

    3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9569
  23. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Club

    1220 Tree Line Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 227-6521
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,190
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,242

    Cameron Apartments

    4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0404
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,831
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Henderson

    122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 330-6782
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.