Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nellis Pointe in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2

20,154 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $4,174
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,435

    The Presley at Whitney Ranch

    5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 726-8654
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,040

    Positano

    10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 227-7209
  3. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,004 - $2,288
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,388

    DIAMOND VISTA

    3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7825
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $8,820
    Required Monthly Fees$249 - $269
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,290
    - 12 Month Lease

    Octave Apartments

    2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 939-5236
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $8,354
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,743

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  6. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $5,076
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,217

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935

    Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes

    9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 777-5134
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211

    Tango Bay

    7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 224-5637
  10. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,821

    Arzano

    6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-2963
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $1,993
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,595

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,007
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,007

    South Valley Ranch

    701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 226-1142
  14. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,513

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  16. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,364

    Chateau Calais At Seven Hills

    975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-8451
  17. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,155

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  18. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    3 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $6,276
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $2,674

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  19. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  20. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,859

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  21. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $5,547
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,319

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  22. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $2,611

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  25. Price Drop. $327 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  26. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,042
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,576

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  27. Price Drop. $827 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,748+
    3 BEDS
    $3,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $6,898
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $6,898

    Vantage

    201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (385) 758-5307
  28. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,097

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  30. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $3,766
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $3,766

    80 on Gibson

    80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-7652
  31. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,539+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $5,753
    Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,203

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
  32. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $822+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $2,685
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$822 - $1,499

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  33. |
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $1,784

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  34. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.