Apartments for Rent near Nellis Bonanza Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,650 -
Price Drop. $150 Off -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195- 12 Month Lease
Ogden Executive
813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775- 6 Month Lease
Cambridge Vista
1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849Base Rent$849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$849- 6 Month Lease
Ogden Villas
110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
3440 Lindell Rd
3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+
Desert Palms
5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$950 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,300- 12 Month Lease
Chandll Apartments
4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIOCall for Rent
On The Boulevard Suites
1150 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239
Siegel Suites Swenson II
4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 6 Month Lease
1840 Harding St Unit 4
1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Big Horn at Black Mountain
231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889- 12 Month Lease
Hidden Canyon Village
3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,885Base Rent$2,885Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8857585 Engleberg Ave
7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,025Base Rent$2,925Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,0252678 African Violet Ave
2678 African Violet Ave, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,235Base Rent$2,235Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235
136 Palatial Pines Ave
136 Palatial Pines Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
10805 Osage Winter St
10805 Osage Winter St, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
9000 Feather River Ct
9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
3610 Canoe Camp Ct
3610 Canoe Camp Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
8221 Woodland Prairie Ave
8221 Woodland Prairie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095
9395 Santa Fe Rose St
9395 Santa Fe Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,840Base Rent$1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,840
8019 Dorinda Ave
8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,115Base Rent$2,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,115
1171 Paradise Safari Dr
1171 Paradise Safari Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,190Base Rent$2,190Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,190
325 Greenleaf Glen St
325 Greenleaf Glen St, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,265Base Rent$2,265Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,265
7400 Fencerow St
7400 Fencerow St, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,810Base Rent$1,810Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,810
8834 Promised Land Ave
8834 Promised Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,485Base Rent$2,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,485
9161 Desirable Ct
9161 Desirable Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,045Base Rent$2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,045
1000 Roaring River Ave
1000 Roaring River Ave, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,305Base Rent$2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,305
7947 Dexter Falls St
7947 Dexter Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,920Base Rent$2,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,920
2920 E Gables Vale Ct
2920 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,485Base Rent$2,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,485
2260 Autumn Fire Ct
2260 Autumn Fire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,940Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,940
203 Mariposa Way
203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,195Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195
909 Hornbeak Ct
909 Hornbeak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,880Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,900
438 River Glider Ave
438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,970Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,970
3673 Winter Whitetail St
3673 Winter Whitetail St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,050Base Rent$2,030Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,050
5450 Mercantile St
5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,895
4705 Wild Oak Way
4705 Wild Oak Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,655Base Rent$2,605Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,655
5804 Petronius St
5804 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113