Apartments for Rent near Montage Retail Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,964Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,719 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,758The Met Las Vegas
2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Pinnacle Apartments
4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,956+
PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
Resort at The Lakes
9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,730+
Cielo Apartments
1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,423 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$201Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,207
Solitude at Centennial
7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,140
Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,602+
Ventana Canyon Apartments
1250 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$994 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,117 - $3,659Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,981
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,017+1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$817 - $1,626Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,696
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$895 - $1,205Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405
Embla
4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+Base Rent$972 - $1,447Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,461
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $188 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,702+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,682 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,716
Helix
1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,779Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,025
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,527 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,102 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,115
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,568Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,071
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,924
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$571+1 BED$778+Base Rent$500 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$571 - $1,196
Paradise Royale
4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $427 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,689+
BASE APARTMENT HOMES
8600 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $501 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,375+
Coya
3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$890 - $1,150Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189
Bella Estates
5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,671
Bloom Apartment Homes
7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,042 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,128
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,081Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,887
Bella Solara Apartment Homes
7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$805 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790
Prime
3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$923+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,550+
Park at Spring Valley
98 S Martin L King Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$348Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,334
Vintage Pointe
6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Paradise Square
4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$800 - $815Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815
Oak Tree Apartments
110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,222 - $2,907Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,015
Reflections at the Lakes
2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,099
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$1,017 - $3,114Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,012
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$976 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,376- 12 Month Lease
Ridge Falls Apartments
2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104