Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near MLK Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

19,103 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,814
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,628

    Cyan at Green Valley

    1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 777-2638
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  3. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  4. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780

    SITE Summit North

    8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 877-9921
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,297+
    3 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $3,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,695

    Capri North & South

    3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 877-9360
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $3,948
    Required Monthly Fees$381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,570
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

    540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (877) 607-8524
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $3,104
    Required Monthly Fees$219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,706

    Constellation

    1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 770-2326
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,102

    The Rays at Vegas Towers

    1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 202-6910
  9. Price Drop. $767 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,281
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,829

    Sage at Green Valley

    3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-8633
  10. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $1,657
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,657

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  12. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,501
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $3,192
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,383

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  14. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,087
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,123

    Sunstone

    9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-9697
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302

    ST. CLAIR

    5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8210
  16. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Plus Fees

    Talavera

    2251 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 600-0219
  19. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Plus Fees

    Terra Cotta

    4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0027
  20. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  21. 1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365

    Dash Apartments

    1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-9145
  22. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,107
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $4,635
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,607

    Zerzura

    5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9784
  24. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,565

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  25. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  26. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Jovanna Villas

    2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 227-8640
  27. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
  28. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Boca Raton

    2405-2475 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 877-9721
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.