Apartments for Rent near MLK Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,533+ -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,532+Sunset Canyon
9700 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,518+
Arbor Pointe
8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,700
Solana Apartments
8400 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$950 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,300- 12 Month Lease
Chandll Apartments
4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775- 6 Month Lease
Cambridge Vista
1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195- 12 Month Lease
Ogden Executive
813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
3440 Lindell Rd
3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+
Desert Palms
5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIOCall for Rent
On The Boulevard Suites
1150 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239
Siegel Suites Swenson II
4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 6 Month Lease
1840 Harding St Unit 4
1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Big Horn at Black Mountain
231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889- 12 Month Lease
Hidden Canyon Village
3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,455Base Rent$2,455Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455197 Shaded Peak St
197 Shaded Peak St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,080Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$3,1007525 Wandering St
7525 Wandering St, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,205Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,225
6377 Kellyville Dr
6377 Kellyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,060Base Rent$2,040Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,060
10367 Gwynns Falls St
10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,420Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,420
486 Kirkstone Way
486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,540Base Rent$2,490Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,540
4753 Tire Swing St
4753 Tire Swing St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,130Base Rent$2,110Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,130
6002 Aripeka St
6002 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,340Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,340
8553 Zelkova Ct
8553 Zelkova Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,070Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,070
3927 Blue Coral Dr
3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,035Base Rent$2,015Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,035
5450 Mercantile St
5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,180Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,200
3971 Diamond Gem Ct
3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,405Base Rent$2,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405
903 Golden Poppy St
903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,035Base Rent$2,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,035
924 Country Skies Ave
924 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,465Base Rent$2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,465
2716 Peekskill Ave
2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,140Base Rent$2,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140
6473 Karlsen Ct
6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
7241 Nova Ridge Ct
7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
4472 New Dupell Way
4472 New Dupell Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,280Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,280
1052 Crescent Falls St
1052 Crescent Falls St, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925