Apartments for Rent near Maryland Pkwy Pebble Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,892 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,239 - $1,731Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,731Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,730+
Bella Fiore
2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+
Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,242+Base Rent$995 - $1,190Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,242
Cameron Apartments
4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $306 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$852+1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,011+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt Apartments
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,434
The Asher on Valley View
2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,729
The Allister
5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,081 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,939
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$960 - $1,418Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,456
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,584+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
-
Price Drop. $188 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,666+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,441+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,721
Helix
1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,733Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,003
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,102 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,115
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,939
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,521 - $2,564Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,924
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $427 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,715+
BASE APARTMENT HOMES
8600 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $500 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$2,900+
Lura Vegas Apartments
3240 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148