Apartments for Rent near Maryland Park Place in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,645+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,250 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$195Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,554
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $1,946
Positano
10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420+4 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$2,047 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $2,420
DIAMOND VISTA
3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,362 - $8,354Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,743
The Domain
831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,201 - $5,076Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,217
Lyric
304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935
Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes
9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$1,929+
FireSkye
9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211
Tango Bay
7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,647Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,647- 12 Month Lease
20 Fifty One
2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,093
Arzano
6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,197 - $1,921Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,573
Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes
2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,836Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,836
Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments
6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,345
Destinations Pueblo 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8600 Scholar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $417 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,256+
La Serena at the Heights
2951 Siena Heights Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$800 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669
Rosewood Park Apartments
3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,915+
Ritiro Las Vegas
9550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,201 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,617
St. Lucia Apartment Homes
2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,364
Chateau Calais At Seven Hills
975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,510+
Sonata Apartment Homes
4201 E Craig Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,282 - $2,061Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,157
Summer Winds
2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,102Base Rent$2,102 - $2,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,559
Suncrest Townhomes
3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$843+1 BED$903+2 BEDS$967+3 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$808 - $6,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$843 - $2,617
Solmere Las Vegas
3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+
La Serena at the Parque
1237 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800
Bellevue Apartments
6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,649Required Monthly Fees$195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,844- 12 Month Lease
The Del Rey
6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425- 12 Month Lease
Casita Villas
5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,356 - $5,466Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,263
Milan Apartment Townhomes
875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,761 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,506
Madera
2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007
SITE Summit
9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439
Venicia
3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,314
Adiamo
1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Sahara View Apartments
3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,461 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,581
Collage Apartment Homes
6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $827 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$3,489+Base Rent$2,216 - $7,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $7,280
Vantage
201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,278 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,064
The Alcove
6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,137
Portola on Russell
9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,413 - $4,064Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,064
80 on Gibson
80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012