Apartments for Rent near Las Palmas Village in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,733Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,003 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,623+CHANDLER APARTMENT HOMES
6767 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,957
Rancho Serene
9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,054+
THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,202 - $3,314Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,786
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $184 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,992+
Remington Canyon Apartments
1000 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $181 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,304+
Boulevard at 4201 Apartments
4201 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
-
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$348Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,334
Vintage Pointe
6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,425
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$899 - $1,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,486- 12 Month Lease
Tropicana Village Apartments
4995 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Whispering Palms
2655 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,719 - $2,381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,173
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865Base Rent$865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $835- 6 Month Lease
Katie Court Apartments
3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,836+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,836Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,836
Edmond at Hacienda
5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900- 6 Month Lease
Fremont Villas
121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,044Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,044
Stewart Arms
230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$990 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,189
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,153Base Rent$1,115 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,153
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Brixton
3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Pinnacle Apartments
4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456Base Rent$1,299 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,402 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$201Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,100
Solitude at Centennial
7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,039+
Mera Rhodes Ranch 55+ Active Adult
9170 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,583+4 BEDS$1,763+Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763
Woodcreek Apartments
4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,035
Esplanade
8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,098+
Elysian at St Rose
11425 S Bermuda Rd, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,017+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$817 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,650
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,675+
Ascend Townhomes
2165 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $140 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,045+
The Point on Flamingo
939-969 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$895 - $1,205Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405
Embla
4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$805 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790
Prime
3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119