Apartments for Rent near Lakes Pacific Business Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 10
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139Base Rent$1,139 - $1,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,630
The yoU
4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,306
Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne
3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276
High Line at Hughes Center Apartments
3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $235 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Wyatt
7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $211 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,788+
Norterra Canyon Apartments
5005 Losee Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,761+
Tierra Villas
3540 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$871 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365
Dash Apartments
1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Price Drop. $641 Off
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,499 - $6,010Required Monthly Fees$161 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,294
Alton Southern Highlands
3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,731
LVB
11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
Santé
175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,317
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,020
The Equestrian by Picerne
10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,140 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,522
Union Apartments
4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$914Base Rent$850 - $875Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$914 - $939
Sugartree Apartments
655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,464 - $5,281Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,668
Zerzura
5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$5,475+
Echelon at Centennial Hills
9051 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bella Vida
1111 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,595+
Jade Apartments
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,999+
Camino Al Norte Townhomes
4970 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,636+
Sportsman's Royal Manor
5600 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,596
Mark 1 Apartments
1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,455+
Catalina Gardens
6363 Clarice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,026Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045
Topaz Senior Apartments
4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147
Manor Suites
7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440
Strata Apartments
601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,210+
College Villas - Senior Community
511 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,535+
Shadow Mountain Community
2800 S Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $428 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,202
Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,730+
Bella Fiore
2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+
Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,221- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Henderson
122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,239 - $1,731Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,731
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119