Apartments for Rent near Key Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,831- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,130Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$2,385- 12 Month LeaseThe Cliffs at Lone Mountain
10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,729
The Allister
5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,202
Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,287Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,287
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,730+
Bella Fiore
2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Price Drop. $282 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+
Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt Apartments
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,434
The Asher on Valley View
2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,286+Base Rent$970 - $1,447Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,461
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,779Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,025
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,102 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,115
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,039+
Mera Rhodes Ranch 55+ Active Adult
9170 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$571+1 BED$778+Base Rent$500 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$571 - $1,399
Paradise Royale
4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $427 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,689+
BASE APARTMENT HOMES
8600 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $501 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,375+
Coya
3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$890 - $1,150Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189
Bella Estates
5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,889
Saxon
900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,040 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,128
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,583+4 BEDS$1,763+Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763
Woodcreek Apartments
4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,957
Rancho Serene
9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$923+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,550+
Park at Spring Valley
98 S Martin L King Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Paradise Square
4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121