Apartments for Rent near Huntridge Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,459 - $1,780Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,780
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066- 13 Month Lease
Alterra Apartments
2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,370Base Rent$1,370Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370
Casa De Alicia Apartments
1307 Darlene Way, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,142Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,851
The Sorrelle
6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$869Base Rent$744 - $1,000Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125- 12 Month Lease
Studio 629
629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,245 - $7,720Required Monthly Fees$262 - $282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,381- 12 Month Lease
Octave Apartments
2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,299Base Rent$1,299 - $1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,499- 1 Month Lease
Heritage Pointe Apartments
532 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535
Silver Stream Apartments
5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,459 - $1,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,930
San Tropez
8025 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600
Summerhill Pointe Apartments
9501 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,470+4 BEDS$1,630+
Beals-Henderson Pointe
5901 W Duncan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
2 Months Free|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Carefree Senior Living at the Willows (55+)
3250 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,555Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Sonoma Pointe
4250 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$950 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,780- 12 Month Lease
Tides on Charleston
6501 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,445+
Life Time Living, Green Valley
2460 E Serene Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,240+Base Rent$940 - $1,390Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,390- 1 Month Lease
Tamarus Park Apartments
4255 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,950+
Diamond Sands on the Boulevard
8445 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Rancho Ocaso Apartments
3900 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Crossings at Lake Mead
1901 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,501- 13 Month Lease
Glo
5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,251 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,383
Volare
10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,897Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,027
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,111+
Revolution
12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,313+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,353+
The Aviator
3660 St. Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294
Ainsley at the Collective
3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935
The Alowyn Homes at Centennial
129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $400 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,098+
Maverick
7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,395+
Society
3675 Volunteer Blvd, Henderson, NV 89044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,602
Parq at Camino
4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,698
Gateway
3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$999 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800
The Solena Apartments
4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,106 - $3,419Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $2,026
Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes
10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Evoq Apartment Homes
3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,811Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,626
Cyan at Green Valley
1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+
Copper Creek Apartments
9400-9490 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123